Bukit Bintang Fahrenheit88 Apartment by Sarah's Lodge Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur
Apartemen Bukit Bintang Fahrenheit88 By Sarah's *
6.0 Menyenangkan
Ulasan 32 ulasan

Bukit Bintang Fahrenheit88 Apartment by Sarah's Lodge Kuala Lumpur

Jalan Bukit Bintang, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tampilkan peta
Located just a 7-minute stroll from the Isetan The Japan Lot 10 Store and Bintang Walk, Bukit Bintang Fahrenheit88 Apartment By Sarah'S Lodge Kuala Lumpur features views of the city.
The KL Forest Eco Park is only 1.1 km from the apartment, and Central Wet Market is only 1.9 km away. Avenue K Shopping Center is around a 5-minute drive from this apartment.
The accommodation provides guests with a patio, a balcony, and a living room, as well as such modern comforts as an air conditioner and a washing machine. For added convenience, a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower are available at this apartment. You'll also come across dryers, free toiletries, and towels.
Bukit Bintang Fahrenheit88 Apartment By Sarah'S Lodge offers convenient self-catering facilities, including a fully-equipped kitchen with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware. Wisma Foo Yong bus stop is just around the corner from Bukit Bintang Fahrenheit88 Apartment By Sarah'S Lodge, and Bukit Bintang tube station is merely 250 metres away. The property has a patio where guests can enjoy a cup of tea.
+ Lebih lanjut - Kurang
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi gratis
  • Kolam Renang
  • Penyejuk udara
  • Dilarang membawa hewan peliharaan
  • + Lebih lanjut

Peta

Tempat wisata di

Kuala Lumpur
Atraksi
  • Kuala Lumpur City Centre - 1.1 km
  • Menara Kembar Petronas - 1.1 km
  • Puduraya Bus Terminal - 1.4 km
  • Central Market aka Pasar Seni - 2 km
  • Daftar museum nasional - 3.1 km
  • National Monument Kuala Lumpur - 3.2 km
  • Buddhist Maha Vihara - 3.6 km
  • Parliament House - 3.8 km
  • Pavilion Kuala Lumpur - 250 m
  • KLCC Park - 950 m
Bandara
  • Bandara Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah - 29 km
Stasiun kereta api
  • Ampang Park Station - 1.6 km

Kamar & Ketersediaan

Mohon tunggu, kami sedang memeriksa kamar yang tersedia untuk Anda.
Fasilitas

Umum

  • Dilarang merokok di tempat
  • Parkir
  • Hewan peliharaan tidak diizinkan

Bersantap

  • Ketel listrik
  • Peralatan masak

Waktu Luang & Olahraga

  • Kolam renang atap

Fasilitas Kamar

  • Wi-Fi gratis di kamar
  • Pendingin ruangan
  • Teras
  • Mesin cuci
  • Perlengkapan mandi gratis
  • TV layar datar
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi gratis
  • Kolam Renang
  • Penyejuk udara
  • Dilarang membawa hewan peliharaan

Kebijakan Hotel

Check-in: dari 15:00 hingga 23:59
Check-out: sampai 12:00
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Sel 30 Jun
Rab 1 Jul
Para tamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur